Is CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Cocoa (Dutch Process), Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, D-alpha-tocopherol (Natural Vitamin E)
Check CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


