Is CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol)

Check CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieMeal Prep