Is CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, BAKING SODA, GUAR GUM.

Check CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go