Is Chocolate Almonds - 11 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Natural Vanilla Extract), Confectioners Glaze, Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Corn Oil), Tapioca Dextrin, Less than 1% of the Following: Gum Acacia, Corn Syrup.
Check Chocolate Almonds - 11 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Almonds - 11 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Almonds - 11 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


