Is Chocolate Almonds - 11 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Natural Vanilla Extract), Confectioners Glaze, Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Corn Oil), Tapioca Dextrin, Less than 1% of the Following: Gum Acacia, Corn Syrup.

Check Chocolate Almonds - 11 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almonds - 11 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go