Is Chocolate and chocolate chunk ice cream Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Concentrated Skim Milk, Chocolate Fudge Shunks (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Butter Oil, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Milk), Liquid Egg Yolk, Cocoa
Check Chocolate and chocolate chunk ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate and chocolate chunk ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate and chocolate chunk ice cream is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


