Is Chocolate And Hazelnut Meringue Parfait Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter (23%), Roasted Nibbed Hazelnuts (Sugar), Hazelnut Paste, Colouring
Check Chocolate And Hazelnut Meringue Parfait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate And Hazelnut Meringue Parfait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


