Is CHOCOLATE AND SOUR CREAM FLAVORED OLD-FASHIONED CAKE DONUTS, CHOCOLATE AND SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Malted Wheat Flour (Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkalai, Soybean Oil, Soy Flour, Leavening (Baking Soda, Glucono Delta-lactone, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Salt, Eggs, Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Wheat Starch, Artificial Flavor, Beta-carotene (Color), Cellulose Gum, Food Starch - Modified, Sodium Diacetate, Sour Cream Solids (Cultured Sour Cream, Maltodextrin, Cultured Buttermilk, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Whey, Lactic Acid), Whey, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Propionate, Enzymes, Corn Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Agar, Dextrose, Vegetable Monoglycerides, Rice Starch, Cinnamon

Check CHOCOLATE AND SOUR CREAM FLAVORED OLD-FASHIONED CAKE DONUTS, CHOCOLATE AND SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE AND SOUR CREAM FLAVORED OLD-FASHIONED CAKE DONUTS, CHOCOLATE AND SOUR CREAM is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSour
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep