Is Chocolate Animal Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC INVERT CANE SUGAR SYRUP, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN.
Check Chocolate Animal Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Animal Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


