Is Chocolate Banana Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537852) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Pieces (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Banana Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537852) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Banana Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537852) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityEarthyNutty
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go