Is Chocolate Banana Wholefoods Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Favabean Protein, Almonds, Banana, Dates, Organic Rice Malt Syrup, Chicory Root Fibre, Cocoa, Organic Coconut Oil, Natural Flavours, Organic Lactobacillus

Check Chocolate Banana Wholefoods Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Banana Wholefoods Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go