Is Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Peanuts, White Chocolate, Pretzel Pieces, M&ms, Reese's Pieces, Marshmellows, Graham Cracker Cereal
Check Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


