Is Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Peanuts, White Chocolate, Pretzel Pieces, M&ms, Reese's Pieces, Marshmellows, Graham Cracker Cereal
Check Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


