Is Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Peanuts, White Chocolate, Pretzel Pieces, M&ms, Reese's Pieces, Marshmellows, Graham Cracker Cereal

Check Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Bark Tubs 8 oz. Pack of 6 (Chocolate Peanut Bark) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing