Is Chocolate bear graham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole wheat flour, enriched flour, sugar, soybean oil, cocoa, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate, added vitamins and iron, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, natural flavors, sodium bicarbonate, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3, riboflavin, thiamin mononitrate, maltodextrin
Check Chocolate bear graham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate bear graham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


