Is Chocolate Birthday Cake Indulgence Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Syrup, Dark Chocolate 20% (Cocoa Solids 60%, Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Brown Rice Syrup, Soy Protein Isolate, Faba Bean Protein Isolate, Agave Syrup, Soy Protein Crisps (Isolated Soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Cashew Butter, Sprinkles 3% (Soy), Natural Flavour, Salt, Antioxidant (Vitamin E)
Check Chocolate Birthday Cake Indulgence Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Birthday Cake Indulgence Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


