Is Chocolate Black Cherry Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538928) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry, Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea

Check Chocolate Black Cherry Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538928) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Black Cherry Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538928) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go