Is Chocolate Black Cherry Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538930) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry, Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea

Check Chocolate Black Cherry Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538930) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Black Cherry Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538930) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Loose

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast