Is Chocolate Brownie Batter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed whey protein isolate, cocoa powder, natural flavors, sea salt, coconut milk powder, stevia leaf extract, milk, enzyme blend (lipase, cellulase, protease, amylase)
Check Chocolate Brownie Batter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Brownie Batter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


