Is CHOCOLATE BROWNIE KETO BAKING MIX, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ALMONDS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (DERIVED FROM COCONUT), GUM ACACIA, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MONK FRUIT.

Check CHOCOLATE BROWNIE KETO BAKING MIX, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking