Is Chocolate Brownie Vegan Protein - FemFuelz - FemFuelz - FemFuelz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Instant Branched Chain Amino Acid (iBCAA), Flavour, CLA Powder (Conjugated Linoleic Acid) (Milk, Soya), DigeZyme Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose) Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol) (Saya) Dulonoglutamic Acid)

Check Chocolate Brownie Vegan Protein - FemFuelz - FemFuelz - FemFuelz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep