Is Chocolate Bunny Cookies N Cream, 2.25 oz, (Pack of 2) Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil Cookie Dairy Solids Milk Soy Lecithin Salt
Check Chocolate Bunny Cookies N Cream, 2.25 oz, (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Bunny Cookies N Cream, 2.25 oz, (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Bunny Cookies N Cream, 2.25 oz, (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


