Is chocolate bunny Grahams Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic wheat flour, organic cane sugar, organic expeller-pressed sunflower oil, organic invert cane syrup, organic whole wheat flour (graham flour), organic cocoa powder, organic semi-sweet chocolate chips (organic cane sugar, organic unsweetened chocolate organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla eir carbonate, baking:ea salt, natural flavor, mixe pnerols (vitamin e) to preestflavor, contains wheat, may contain milk and soy ingredients, art, calcium manufactured for annie's, inc, 1610 5th street, berkeley, ca 94710 o annie's, inc, certified organic by oregon tilth we work with trusted suppliers to sdurce only non-gmo ingredients,

Check chocolate bunny Grahams against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping