Is CHOCOLATE CANDIES FILLED FIGURINE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR. CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6. RED 40 YELLOWS, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE. YELLOW 5 LAKE BLUE 2), GUM ACACIA.
Check CHOCOLATE CANDIES FILLED FIGURINE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CANDIES FILLED FIGURINE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


