Is CHOCOLATE CANDIES, MINIS COOKIES BARS, FRUIT CHEWS, FUN SIZE BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2), CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA.,MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% - SALT, COCOA POWDER SOY LECITHIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.,SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).,MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN), PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SALT, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE CANDIES, MINIS COOKIES BARS, FRUIT CHEWS, FUN SIZE BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CANDIES, MINIS COOKIES BARS, FRUIT CHEWS, FUN SIZE BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 4 ingredients that do not comply and 5 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
Hershey's, Snack Size Candy Bars, Milk Chocolate, 10.35 Oz.
M&M'S Chocolate Candies, Milk Chocolate, Fun Size 10.53 oz (298.5 g)
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS SNACK SIZE ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Minis Share Size Pack - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


