Is CHOCOLATE CANDIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% - CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA.
Check CHOCOLATE CANDIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CANDIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CANDIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


