Is CHOCOLATE CANDY WITH PEANUTS BARS, PEANUTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; PEANUTS; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SHEA OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL; AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL]; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); SALT; NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE CANDY WITH PEANUTS BARS, PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CANDY WITH PEANUTS BARS, PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoTopping


