This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BALLS, ROASTED CASHEWS, M&M'S & ROASTED PEANUTS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL CASHEW Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICAL FLAVORING, SALT], CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL AND SOYBEAN OIL], EVAPORATED MILK [VITAMIN D ADDED], SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, XANTHAN GUM), CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA, BLUE 1 LAKE [COLOR], YELLOW 6 [COLOR], RED 40 [COLOR], YELLOW 5 [COLOR], BLUE 1 [COLOR], RED 40 LAKE [COLOR], BLUE 2 LAKE [COLOR], YELLOW 6 LAKE [COLOR], BLUE 2 [COLOR]), PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN).

Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BALLS, ROASTED CASHEWS, M&M'S & ROASTED PEANUTS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BALLS, ROASTED CASHEWS, M&M'S & ROASTED PEANUTS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL CASHEW | Spoonful