No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Chocolate Caramel Five Star Bar Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soybean Lecithin, And Vanilla), Heavy Cream

Check Chocolate Caramel Five Star Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Caramel Five Star Bar is available at 2 retailers

AmazonGiant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Chocolate Caramel Five Star Bar | Spoonful