Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL FLAVORED SUPER PROTEIN SHAKE WITH NUTRIENTS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CELLULOSE GEL, SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CARRAGEENAN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL FLAVORED SUPER PROTEIN SHAKE WITH NUTRIENTS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL FLAVORED SUPER PROTEIN SHAKE WITH NUTRIENTS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


