Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL INSTANT PUDDING MIX, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SODIUM PHOSPHATE AND TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENTS FOAMING), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL INSTANT PUDDING MIX, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL INSTANT PUDDING MIX, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Snacking


