Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SUNDAE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF CARAMEL IN THE MIDDLE POPS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SUNDAE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Milk, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Chocolate Extract, Natural Flavors, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Pectin, Salt, Baking Soda, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Caramel Color
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SUNDAE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF CARAMEL IN THE MIDDLE POPS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SUNDAE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SUNDAE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF CARAMEL IN THE MIDDLE POPS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SUNDAE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SUNDAE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF CARAMEL IN THE MIDDLE POPS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SUNDAE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


