Is CHOCOLATE, CARAMELIZED BLOOD ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], BLOOD ORANGE PUREE, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, MILK, BUTTER, HAZELNUTS, COCOA NIBS, CREAM, SALT, VANILLA, ORANGE ZEST OIL, CITRIC ACID, ROSEMARY OIL.
Check CHOCOLATE, CARAMELIZED BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, CARAMELIZED BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


