Is Chocolate Cheesecake Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- graham flour
- oat fiber
- enriched flour
graham flour
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK & CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT YOGURT, COCOA GANACHE, COCOA, EGG WHITE, WATER, OAT FIBER, EGGS, ENRICHED FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, GRAHAM FLOUR, PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, HONEY, BAKING SODA, BREWED COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Chocolate Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


