Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE CHIA COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLANCHED ALMONDS, DATE PASTE, ALMOND BUTTER, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), WATER, CHIA SEEDS, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT

Check CHOCOLATE CHIA COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? CHOCOLATE CHIA COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIA | Spoonful