Is CHOCOLATE CHIA COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIA Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
BLANCHED ALMONDS, DATE PASTE, ALMOND BUTTER, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), WATER, CHIA SEEDS, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT
Check CHOCOLATE CHIA COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIA COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


