Is CHOCOLATE CHIP BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, EGG WHITES, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE CHIP BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep