Is CHOCOLATE CHIP CAKE IN A CUP, CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR* PASTRY FLOUR* CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (CANE SUGAR*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT*) WHEAT STARCH* PALM OIL*†WHOLE EGG POWDER*
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP CAKE IN A CUP, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP CAKE IN A CUP, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP CAKE IN A CUP, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


