Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE BITES, CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENGLISH WALNUT MEAL, BUTTER, MONKSWEET SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT), ALMOND FLOUR,NO ADDED SUGAR DARK CHOCOLATE (ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, STEVIA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, EGG WHITE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VITAMIN E.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE BITES, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE BITES, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


