Is Chocolate chip cookie - Bronte - Bronte - Bronte Egg Free?

Ingredients
Wheat flour (Wheat flour, Calcium carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Dark chocolate chips (18%) (Sugar, Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Emulsifier (Soya lecithi Flavourings), Sugar, Rolled Oats, Palm oil, Rapeseed oil, Partially inverted sugar syrup Skimmed milk powder, Raising agents (Potassium carbonates, Sodium bicarbonate), Salt, Flavourings, Colours (Annatto bixin, Curcumin). For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. Suitable for vegetarians.
Check Chocolate chip cookie - Bronte - Bronte - Bronte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate chip cookie - Bronte - Bronte - Bronte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


