Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, DATES, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), APPLES, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


