Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Soy Free?

Ingredients
PREBIOTIC DIETARY TAPIOCA FIBER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, RICE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ALMONDS, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, OAT FLOUR, CHIA SEEDS, COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC MAPLE EXTRACT, COCONUT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PURIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS COAGULANS).
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


