Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract), Organic Honey, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Salt
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping


