Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar (Plant-Based) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea protein isolate, natural peanut butter, isomalto-oligosaccharides (IMO), organic chia seeds, organic quinoa flakes, organic hemp hearts, organic golden flaxseed, chocolate topping [cocoa mass, sugars (sugar), fat-reduced cocoa powder, soy lecithin, natural vanilla), natural flavours. Contains: peanuts and soybeans. May contain: tree nuts.
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar (Plant-Based) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar (Plant-Based) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


