Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE + KETO, CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND MEAL, ALLULOSE, SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (MALTITOL (A SWEETENER), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, BUTTER, EGG YOLKS, COCONUT FLOUR, EGG WHITES, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, FERMENTED OREGANO AND FLAXSEED, COCONUT OIL, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR (NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, BAKING POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CULTURE CREAM (CREAM, CULTURES, NON-FAT DRY MILK), XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE + KETO, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE + KETO, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


