Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Sandwiches Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic GF Oat Flour, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Blue Agave, Organic Sustainably Farmed Fair Trade Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Flaxseed Meal, Organic Fair Trade 55% Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Coconut Milk
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Sandwiches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


