Is Chocolate Chip Cookies 2pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Grain Oats, Chocolate Liquor, Rice Flour, Organic Expeller Pressed Oil Blend (coconut Oil, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Palm Fruit Oil), Whole Eggs, Water, Organic Molasses, Cocoa Butter, Cane Molasses, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Natural Flavor, Cornstarch, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Bean Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Natural Flavor, Tocopherols, Organic Annatto Extract. Contains Egg and Soy.
Check Chocolate Chip Cookies 2pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookies 2pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


