Is CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE CRISPY COOKIE THINS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, EGGS, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE CRISPY COOKIE THINS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE CRISPY COOKIE THINS, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking