Is CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, MALTITOL, SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE COATING (SELECTED COCOAS [PARTIALLY PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, ACESULFAME, MALTITOL, LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, AND PURE VANILLA), CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


