Is Chocolate Chip Granola Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS*, CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*), CANE SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, INVERT CANE SYRUP, BROWN RICE CRISPS* (BROWN RICE FLOUR*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, SEA SALT), INULIN*, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Chocolate Chip Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Granola Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


